Classifica

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiP.V.P.P.Punti segnatiPunti subiti
1Pall. Fiorenzuola 19726273238
2Olimpia Castello6232220
3Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro4238228
4Bk2000 Reggio Emilia4231221
5Virtus Medicina4232222
6Bologna BK20164239219
7Pallacanestro Molinella4215205
8L.G. Castelnuovo Monti2224237
9Anzola Basket2193200
10Montecchio Arena2228235
11BK 2018 Ferrara2232243
12
GUELFO BASKET
2203215
13Virtus Spes Imola0251274
14Lugo Basket0191225