Classifica

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiP.V.P.P.Punti segnatiPunti subiti
1Pall. Fiorenzuola 1972201011034919
2Olimpia Castello1683863794
3Basket2000 Reggio Emilia1474854795
4Virtus Medicina1265820823
5BK 2016> Ferrara1265873859
6Bologna Basket 20161265896829
7L.G. Competition Castelnovo1265839861
8Anzola Basket1056771804
9Virtus Imola1056813857
10Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro847775797
11Basket Lugo 847773823
12Pol.Arena Montecchio847779842
13
GUELFOBASKET
638801846
14Pallacanestro Molinella638806848